Timdir.Com - Info timdir.com

timdir.com receives about 4,250 unique visitors and 12,325 (2.90 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $44.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $24,526.55. According to Alexa Traffic Rank timdir.com is ranked number 122,430 in the world and 0.00085% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Roubaix, B4, France and links to network IP address 213.186.33.40. This server doesn't support HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.
SEMrush
SEMrush

How popular is timdir.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
4,250
Monthly Unique Visitors:
127,500
Daily Pageviews:
12,325 (2.90 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
122,430 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00085% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 17.2%14.6%92742
Germany 13.2%11.1%38714
Italy 7.9%9.3%37324
France 6.5%7.6%52272
Canada 4.4%3.3%48870
Australia 3.2%1.9%47965
Russian Federation 3.0%2.4%122778
Chile 3.0%3.9%11993
United Kingdom 2.6%1.4%148929
Uruguay 1.6%6.9%3181
Turkey 1.1%1.4%93225
Greece 1.0%0.5%59993
Ukraine 0.6%3.1%60928

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
timdir.com
100.00%100.00%2.5

Competitive Data

SEMrush timdir.com
Domain:
  timdir.com
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
295
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is timdir.com?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much timdir.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$44.00
Monthly Revenue:
$1,320.00
Yearly Revenue:
$16,060.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 1,799$20.64
Germany 1,368$6.61
France 937$4.40
Italy 1,146$4.00
Canada 407$2.85
Australia 234$1.76
United Kingdom 173$1.07
Uruguay 850$0.99
Russian Federation 296$0.60
Ukraine 382$0.52
Chile 481$0.49
Turkey 173$0.19
Greece 62$0.11

How much money do timdir.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$8.37
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$251.01
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$3,053.91
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
1,454
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
43,627
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
530,793
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 324$3.72
Germany 397$1.92
Canada 102$0.71
Italy 195$0.68
France 103$0.48
Australia 47$0.35
United Kingdom 28$0.17
Uruguay 94$0.11
Ukraine 50$0.07
Chile 62$0.06
Greece 24$0.04
Russian Federation 18$0.04
Turkey 12$0.01

How much is timdir.com worth?

Website Value:
$24,526.55

Where is timdir.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
213.186.33.40
ASN:
AS16276 
ISP:
OVH SAS 
Server Location:
Roubaix
B4
France
 

Other sites hosted on 213.186.33.40

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does timdir.com load?

Average Load Time:
(222 ms) 99 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  68
Vendor reliability:
  68
Privacy:
  68
Child safety:
  8

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

timdir.com does not support HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...

Verify HTTP/2 Support

timdir.com does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to timdir.com?

Http Header

Currently Not Available

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
MX redirect.ovh.net 3600
SOA 3600
Mname dns17.ovh.net
Rname tech.ovh.net
Serial Number 2014042701
Refresh 86400
Retry 3600
Expire 3600000
Minimum TTL 0
A 213.186.33.40 3599
NS ns17.ovh.net 3597
NS dns17.ovh.net 3597

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2007-06-06
Domain Age:
9 years 4 months 27 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.godaddy.com...


Please

Domain Name: TIMDIR.COM
Registrar: GODADDY.COM, INC.
Whois Server: whois.godaddy.com
Referral URL: http://registrar.godaddy.com
Name Server: NS25968.OVH.NET
Name Server: SDNS1.OVH.NET
Status: clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientRenewProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 01-mar-2008
Creation Date: 06-jun-2007
Expiration Date: 06-jun-2010

>>> Last update of whois database: Thu, 23 Jul 2009 06:57:24 UTC <<<

Last update was 402 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
timdir.com widget